Now Available: The Romero Laced X Thrasher! I get it! Thanks!

rodrigo

About Me

rodrigo's Emeritar
Add As A Friend

CHECK OUT
*Name: F.Rodrigo Gutz.M.
*Age: 20
*A.K.A.: Mow
*Birth: 08 Mayo 1987
*Origin Place: D.F. Mex.
*Residence Place: C. Izcalli Edo. Mex.
*Favorite Music Band: Insite/David Bowie/AF/The Beatles
*Thing That Change Your Life: Skateboarding
*Thing That Hate: A.H.F.

Homies

View All »
  • kpdjaneth
  • yeahmom
  • Bryan Herman
  • Andrew Reynolds
  • Leo Romero
  • Kevin Long
  • cillacam
  • Heath Kirchart

Rants

Login to leave a rant!
  • que onda men bienvenido a myemeric(ajjajajajaja ni se llama asi peor nosostros le pusimos asi)

    rich's Emeritar rich Posted:

My Steez

View All »

What's Dope