ben-figgy-figaroi

About Me

ben-figgy-figaroi's Emeritar
Add As A Friend

Nickname: Scarecrow/figgy
Date of Birth: September 25,1992
Hometown: Queensland, Australia
Present home: Woodland Hills, California
Occupation: Skateboarder, artist, pro skipper
Sponsors: Val Surf skate shop

Homies

View All »
  • colinhater
  • AidanRowland
  • Cory Martinez
  • Miner
  • snowblind
  • iheartskateboarding
  • Bryan Herman
  • Andrew Reynolds

Rants

Login to leave a rant!

My EMB Chops

Chillin' since 1-23-08
1 Discussions Created
0 Rants Made

Rank: Kook (1)

« Go to the EMB!

My Steez

View All »